| Blog

Kampfgericht Einsatzplan

Verantwortlich: Markus Jerrentrup (Kontaktinfo klick hier)

TagAnpfiff TeamSpielOrtSekretärKofferUhrBemerkungen
21.10.1715.00WjaJSG - SarstedtGimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze
21.10.1717.00SVS2SVS2 - OhaGimteOliver LinzeAlena Linze
21.10.2715.00MjcJSG - Rhumetal GGMDobrila Vuckovic-KnudsenAlex SchröderAssist Jerrentrup
21.10.1717.00MjbJSG - BurgdorfGGMYvonne NolteHans Reuter
21.10.1719.15TG1TG - Börde GGMJens Winkelmann4Hans Reuter
22.10.1712.00Wjd1JSG1 - JSG2GimteRustebergBienert
22.10.1714.00WjbJSG - VorsfeldeGimteAntje LorekRalf Schäfer
26.10.1718.00MjdJSG - GeismarGimteNadine Kretschmann????????
28.10.1715.00WjcJSG - BördeGimteIngo Firzlaff-MaierPeter Wedekind
28.10.1717.00MjaJSG - JMSG Geismar/Göttingen GGMMichael KollienHans Reuter
29.10.1710.30WjeJSG - MoringenGimteTamara KoppitzMarkus KüllmerAssist Jerrentrup
29.10.1717.00TG2TG2 - NíkolausbergGGMThomas DörflerHans Reuter
04.11.1717.00TG2TG2 - WorbisGGMThomas DörflerHans Reuter
04.11.1719.15TG1TG - Lehrter GGMJens Winkelmann4Hans Reuter
05.11.1712.00Wjd2JSG2 - Northeim2GimteJürgen Bienert?????????nicht Neumann,Knauf
05.11.1713.30Wjd1JSG - OhaGimteLiane AlexanderKirsten RustebergAssist Jerrentrup
05.11.1716.00TG3TG3 - GöttingenGGMSabine TölleHans ReuterAssist????
11.11.1715.00WjcJSG - LafferdeGimte
11.11.1717.00WjaJSG - MeerhandballGimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze
11.11.1719.00SVS2SVS2 - Geismar4GimteAnneli LinzeAlena Linze
12.11.1712.00mjcJSG - Northeim2GGM
12.11.1714.00MjaJSG - BördeGGMIngo Firzlaff-MaierHans Reuter
18.11.1715.00MjdJSG - Rhumetal2Gimte
18.11.1717.00WjaJSG - WeserberglandGimteAntje LorekPeter Wedekind
25.11.1717.00WjbJSG - PlesseGimteRalf SchäferAntje Lorek
25.11.1717.00TG2TG2 - Plesse2GGMMarc Müller3Hans Reuter
25.11.1719.15TG1TG - Hameln GGMThomas Dörfler4Hans Reuter Schmidt,Winkelmann nicht
26.11.1710.30WjeJSG - RosdorfGimteMarkus KüllmerTamara Koppitz
26.11.1712.00Wjd2JSG2 - MoringenGimteJürgen BienertAlex Knauf
26.11.1710.30Wjd1JSG1 - RhumetalGGMKirsten RustebergLiane AlexanderAssist Jerrentrup
26.11.1715.00SVS1SVS1 - SpanbeckGimteLea KrauseOliver LinzeAssist Jerrentrup
26.11.1717.00SVS2SVS2 - Göttingen3GimteAlena LinzeOliver LinzeAssist Jerrentrup
09.12.1717.00MjaJSG - Rosdorf Werraweg Michael KollienHans Reuter
09.12.1719.00TG3TG3 - Geismar4GGMDana KaufmannHans ReuterAssist Jerrentrup
13.01.1815.00WjcJSG - WeserberglandGimte
13.01.1817.00WjaJSG - ohaGimteAnneli LinzePeter Wedekind
20.01.1815.00WjcJSG - AllertalGimte
20.01.1817.00SVS1SVS1 - Plesse2GimteLea KrauseAnneli Linze
20.01.1819.00SVS2SVS2 - Rosdorf3GimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze
20.01.1815.00MjcJSG - SchoningenGGM
20.01.1819.15TG1TG - GrosenheidornGGMJens Winkelmann4Hans Reuter
21.01.1812.00MjdJSG - DuderstadtGimteNadine Kretschmann
21.01.1814.00WjaBadenstedt - JSGGimte
21.01.1814.00MjaJSG - ElmGGMMichael KollienHans Reuter
27.01.1819.00SVS2SVS2 - Landolfshausen2GimteAlena LinzeOliver Linze
27.01.1817.00TG2TG2 - Rosdorf3GGMDominik RustHans ReuterAssist Marc Müller
27.01.1819.15TG1TG - Duderstadt GGMĶarsten Schmidt4Hans Reuter
28.01.1814.00MjcJSG - PlesseGGM
28.01.1814.00WjbJSG - Badenstedt2GimteAntje lorekRalf Schäfer
10.02.1815.00WjcJSG - EdemissenGimte
10.02.1817.00WjbJSG - NeustadtGimteRalf SchäferAntje Lorek
10.02.1817.00TG3TG3 - Northeim3GGMDana Kaufmann3Hans Reuter
10.02.1819.15TG1TG - Vorsfelde GGMJens Winkelmann4Hans Reuter
11.02.1815.00SVS1SVS1 - Rhumetal2GimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze
17.02.1815.00MjcJSG - Geismar2GGM
17.02.1817.00WjaJSG - Hannoversche scGimteAntje LorekPeter Wedekind
18.02.1814.00MjaJSG - Plesse GGMIngo Firzlaff-MaierHans Reuter
24.02.1815.00WjcJSG - WarbergGimte
24.02.1817.00WjbJSG - EdemissenGimteAntje LorekRalf Schäfer
24.02.1819.00SVS2SVS2 - Geismar5GimteLinze nicht
24.02.1819.15TG1TG - Rosdorf GGMĶarsten Schmidt4Hans Reuter
03.03.1817.00WjbJSG - BraunschweigGimteRalf SchäferAntje Lorek
03.03.1819.00SVS1SVS1 - Göttingen2GimteLea KrauseOliver Linze
03.03.1817.00TG2TG2 - Geismar2GGMDominik Rust3Hans Reuter
03.03.1819.15TG3TG3 - Rhumetal3GGMSabine Tölle4Hans Reuter
04.03.1814.00MjaJSG - Moringen GGMMichael Kollien4Hans Reuter
10.03.1817.00WjaJSG - PlesseGimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze
10.03.1819.00SVS2SVS2 - Dransfeld2GimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze
10.03.1819.15TG1TG - Helmstedt GGMJens Winkelmann4Hans Reuter
11.03.1814.00mjcJSG - RosdorfGGM
07.04.1817.00TG2TG2 - Geismar3GGMMarc Müller3Hans Reuter
07.04.1819.15TG1TG - Schaumburg GGMĶarsten Schmidt4Hans Reuter
08.04.1815.00SVS1SVS1 - DuderstadtGimteAnneli LinzeLea Krause
08.04.1816.00TG3TG3 - Duderstadt2GGMDana KaufmannHans Reuter
14.04.1819.00TG3TG3 - WeendeGGMSabine TölleHans Reuter
21.04.1819.15TG1TG - PlesseGGMJens Winkelmann4Hans Reuter
22.04.1815.00SVS1SVS1 - SchoningenGimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze
22.04.1817.00SVS2SVS2 - MoringenGimteAnneli LinzeAlena Linze
28.04.1817.00TG2TG2 - Oha2GGMDominik Rust3Hans Reuter
28.04.1819.30TG1TG - Burgdorf3GGMĶarsten Schmidt4Hans Reuter
06.05.1815.00SVS1SVS1 - Rosdorf2GimteLea KrauseOliver Linze
06.05.1817.00SVS2SVS2 - WorbisGimteAnneli LinzeOliver Linze

 

Login